INEOS CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03851680

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARGEOFFER LIMITED 01 Oct 1999 - 19 Oct 1999