BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MILLENNIUM INSURANCE UNDERWRITING LIMITED

Company number 03850567

Registered office address
26 Parkside, London, NW7 2LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLENIUM UNDERWRITING LIMITED 29 Sep 1999 - 15 Nov 1999