KEYS GROUP PROGRESSIVE CARE & EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 03849567

Registered office address
Maybrook House, Second Floor, Queensway, Halesowen, England, B63 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE NEW HORIZON CENTRE LIMITED 12 Jun 2015 - 03 Apr 2017
NEW HORIZON CENTRE LIMITED 17 Nov 1999 - 12 Jun 2015
NETHURST LIMITED 28 Sep 1999 - 17 Nov 1999