COUNTYROUTE (A130) PLC.

Company number 03849374

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
VENTURETARGET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 28 Sep 1999 - 13 Oct 1999