SIRUBEN ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03845909

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2020
due by 2 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANS-WORLD PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Sep 1999 - 08 Feb 2000