CENTRICA DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 03844287

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2019
due by 17 October 2019

Last statement dated 3 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA NOMINEES NO.2 LIMITED 15 Sep 1999 - 31 Oct 2001