MITIE SECURITY (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 03843611

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE SECURITY (SOUTHERN) LTD 26 Nov 1999 - 10 Nov 2000
MITIE SECURITY (SOUTH EAST) LTD 17 Sep 1999 - 26 Nov 1999