BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ACTIS SALES TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 03843550

Registered office address
Courtyard Barns Choke Lane, Maidenhead, Slough, Berkshire, SL6 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2019
due by 1 October 2019

Last statement dated 17 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
IN2FOCUS HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 19 Jan 2001 - 16 Feb 2007
IN2FOCUS.COM LTD 06 Jan 2000 - 19 Jan 2001
TRUE COLOUR TRAINING LIMITED 17 Sep 1999 - 06 Jan 2000