BRANDED DRINKS LTD

Company number 03843119

Registered office address
The Bottling Works Unit 1 The Business Park, Tufthorn Avenue, Coleford, Gloucestershire, GL16 8PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11030 - Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines
  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRANDED DRINKS PARTNERSHIP LTD 18 Oct 1999 - 30 Apr 2008
ALLTOTAL LIMITED 16 Sep 1999 - 18 Oct 1999