Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

XPS PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 03842603

Registered office address
Phoenix House, 1 Station Hill, Reading, England, RG1 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2020
due by 27 June 2020

Last statement dated 13 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNTER SOUTHALL LIMITED 04 Jan 2007 - 01 Apr 2019
PUNTER SOUTHALL & CO LIMITED 12 Oct 1999 - 04 Jan 2007
PUNTER SOUTHALL & CO. LIMITED 16 Sep 1999 - 12 Oct 1999