LEEK FINANCE HOLDINGS NUMBER FOUR LIMITED

Company number 03841880

Registered office address
5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNTAINCROFT LIMITED 15 Sep 1999 - 26 Nov 1999