CABLE & WIRELESS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03840888

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2019
due by 23 October 2019

Last statement dated 9 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CAXTON HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Sep 1999 - 30 Mar 2007