BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AAM HEALTH AND SAFETY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03838279

Registered office address
43 Warwick Road, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE4 6DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AAM HEALTH, SAFETY & INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Sep 1999 - 27 Mar 2003