NICHOLSON BARBER LIMITED

Company number 03837883

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE YORKSHIRE UNIT TRUST MANAGERS LIMITED 13 Sep 2000 - 29 Nov 2000
NICHOLSON BARBER LIMITED 03 Sep 1999 - 13 Sep 2000