S.W.C.C. LIMITED

Company number 03836185

Registered office address
C/O Berry Smith, Haywood House, Dumfries Place, Cardiff, CF10 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2020
due by 17 September 2020

Last statement dated 3 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDIMARS LIMITED 03 Sep 1999 - 06 May 2003