XWORKS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03836178

Registered office address
49 Carnaby Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XWORKS LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 30 Apr 2001
EXSORT LIMITED 03 Sep 1999 - 11 Feb 2000