MIND GYM PLC

Company number 03833448

Registered office address
160 Kensington High Street, London, W8 7RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MIND GYM LIMITED 16 Mar 2012 - 22 Jun 2018
THE MIND GYM LIMITED 21 Mar 2000 - 16 Mar 2012
PRIMEMOUNT LIMITED 31 Aug 1999 - 21 Mar 2000