SALMON PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 03830444

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Prince Frederick House, 35-39 Maddox Street, London, W1S 2PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2021
due by 7 September 2021

Last statement dated 24 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SD MARSTON LIMITED 01 Dec 1999 - 05 Feb 2002
IBIS (530) LIMITED 24 Aug 1999 - 01 Dec 1999