EDGE GROVE NURSERY SCHOOL LTD.

Company number 03830269

Registered office address
Edge Grove School High Cross, Aldenham, Watford, England, WD25 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 6 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REXTON NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED 23 Aug 1999 - 20 Dec 2016