BUPA INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03829851

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 4 July 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUPA MEMBERSHIP LIMITED 26 Apr 2000 - 04 Jan 2005
BUPA MEMBERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED 19 Apr 2000 - 26 Apr 2000
SELECTCHIP LIMITED 23 Aug 1999 - 19 Apr 2000