TRUST RESERVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03829637

Registered office address
Merchant House, 5 East St. Helen Street, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, England, OX14 5EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 6 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PATHGRASS LTD 23 Aug 1999 - 17 Nov 1999