FORDHAM UNIVERSITY (USA) UK PROGRAMS LIMITED

Company number 03828979

Registered office address
The St Botolph Building 138, Houndsditch, London, EC3A 7AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
MARYMOUNT STUDY ABROAD LIMITED 20 Aug 1999 - 07 Nov 2007