FABRIC DOME LIMITED

Company number 03827354

Registered office address
Suite 4 10 Great Russell Street, London, WC1B 3BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BALEASE LIMITED 18 Aug 1999 - 25 Apr 2003