CREO INTERACTIVE LTD

Company number 03826755

Registered office address
The Old Church, 76 Wells Street, Cardiff, CF11 6DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 17 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO 3866 LIMITED 17 Aug 1999 - 31 Jan 2000