BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRUNSWICK FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03824717

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2018
due by 9 December 2018

Last statement dated 25 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SURFEXCEPT LIMITED 13 Aug 1999 - 23 Sep 1999