BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AIRLOCK LIMITED

Company number 03823494

Registered office address
Pembroke Building Kensington Village, Avonmore Road, London, W14 8DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Confirmation statement

Last statement dated 11 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL ALL-STARS LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 15 May 2001
BOARDFLY LIMITED 24 Mar 2000 - 26 Mar 2001
BOARD 247 LIMITED 11 Aug 1999 - 24 Mar 2000