THE ALCO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03822976

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2021
due by 24 August 2021

Last statement dated 10 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ALCO PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 07 Mar 2001 - 03 Sep 2003
CREDSCO LIMITED 10 Aug 1999 - 07 Mar 2001