GOR INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 03820831

Registered office address
Langdale House, 11 Marshalsea Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
GOREFIELD INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 05 Aug 1999 - 03 Jun 2014