GRANTCHESTER SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 03819994

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MOATGRANGE LIMITED 05 Aug 1999 - 13 Sep 1999