ALEXANDRA PALACE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03819988

Registered office address
Alexandra Palace, Alexandra Palace Way, London, N22 7AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2020
due by 16 September 2020

Last statement dated 5 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALEDEAN LIMITED 05 Aug 1999 - 26 Aug 1999