PARTS GATEWAY LIMITED

Company number 03819062

Registered office address
Unit 12 The Sidings, Station Road Guiseley, Leeds, LS20 8BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN THEME INTERNET (BRADFORD) LIMITED 01 Nov 2002 - 08 Jan 2007
MR CHU'S CHINA PALACE LIMITED 03 Aug 1999 - 01 Nov 2002