TELECITY LIMITED

Company number 03819054

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1190 LIMITED 03 Aug 1999 - 30 Mar 2000