CARISBROOKE INVESTMENTS GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 03818306

Registered office address
49 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARISBROOKE SWAVESEY GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 29 Oct 1999 - 01 Mar 2006
PRECIS (1796) LIMITED 02 Aug 1999 - 29 Oct 1999