QUADRANT VENTURES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 03817489

Registered office address
Oakhanger Boughton Hall Avenue, Send, Woking, Surrey, GU23 7DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGNPLAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 24 Mar 2011