DOM@IN LIMITED

Company number 03816638

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, Mayfair, London, England, England, W1K 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2021
due by 12 August 2021

Last statement dated 29 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1800) LIMITED 29 Jul 1999 - 25 Oct 1999