PROLIFICS TESTING UK LIMITED

Company number 03814910

Registered office address
3 Penta Court, Station Road, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 1SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2020
due by 22 December 2020

Last statement dated 10 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E- TESTING CONSULTANCY LIMITED 31 May 2000 - 26 Nov 2019
ESTCOURT TESTING CONSULTANCY LIMITED 27 Jul 1999 - 31 May 2000