LITTLE ANGELS NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 03813668

Registered office address
Accountancy House, 90 Walworth Road, London, SE1 6SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 22 July 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLE ANGELS NURSERY & PRESCHOOL LIMITED 26 Jul 1999 - 01 Sep 1999