SELF TRADE UK NOMINEES LTD.

Company number 03812561

Registered office address
Boatmans House, 2 Selsdon Way, London, E14 9LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1792) LIMITED 23 Jul 1999 - 15 Sep 1999