BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ST. JAMES CAPITAL (LONG ACRE) LIMITED

Company number 03811720

Registered office address
10 Gloucester Place, London, W1U 8EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2018
due by 4 April 2018

Last statement dated 21 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWTOWN LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 30 Jul 1999