THE OLIVE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03811609

Registered office address
17 Rochester Row, London, SW1P 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIVE 360 LIMITED 13 Sep 2002 - 08 Apr 2004
OLIVE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 13 Sep 2002
PRECIS (1786) LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 04 Oct 1999