CORUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03811373

Registered office address
30 Millbank, London, SW1P 4WY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CORUS GROUP PLC 28 Sep 1999 - 16 Jul 2007
BSKH PLC 16 Jul 1999 - 28 Sep 1999