CHASE DE VERE LOANS LIMITED

Company number 03811278

Registered office address
Lynsey Lane, 6th Floor, 8 Exchange Quay, Salford Quays, Manchester, England, M5 3EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AWD LOANS LIMITED 19 Jul 2005 - 01 May 2013
CARRINGTON CARR INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISERS LIMITED 19 Apr 2000 - 19 Jul 2005
CARRINGTON CARR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 22 Oct 1999 - 19 Apr 2000
VILLAGE COMPUTERS LIMITED 21 Jul 1999 - 22 Oct 1999