G4S HOLDINGS 102 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03811216

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp Tower Bridge House, St Katharines Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURICOR LIMITED 15 Aug 2005 - 28 Sep 2010
SECURICOR PLC 10 Nov 1999 - 15 Aug 2005
NEW SECURICOR PLC 09 Sep 1999 - 10 Nov 1999
PRECIS (1778) LIMITED 21 Jul 1999 - 09 Sep 1999