BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WYNNSTAY FINANCIAL ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 03811147

Registered office address
DELLOITTE LLP, Hill House 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUNSWICK FINANCIAL ADVISORY LIMITED 10 Sep 1999 - 17 Mar 2004
SMARTBURST LIMITED 21 Jul 1999 - 10 Sep 1999