GENIE US LIMITED

Company number 03810557

Registered office address
The Lamp, 62a Western Road, Tring, Herts, HP23 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2020
due by 3 August 2020

Last statement dated 20 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WARE CONSULTING LIMITED 20 Jul 1999 - 17 Aug 2006