EDREAMS LIMITED

Company number 03808926

Registered office address
26-28 Hammersmith Grove, London, W6 7BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURSTEXCEPT LIMITED 19 Jul 1999 - 08 Oct 1999