NET. CREDIT UNION DEVELOPMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 03807466

Registered office address
Diocese Of Chelmsford, 53 New Street, Chelmsford, Essex, CM1 1AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST LONDON AND ESSEX CREDIT UNION DEVELOPMENT AGENCY LIMITED 09 Jul 1999 - 01 Jun 2000