STHREE PLC

Company number 03805979

Registered office address
1st Floor 75 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2020
due by 27 July 2020

Last statement dated 13 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STHREE LIMITED 30 Oct 2003 - 07 Nov 2005
SOLUTIONS IN STAFFING AND SOFTWARE LIMITED 12 Jan 2000 - 30 Oct 2003
STAFFING & SOLUTION SERVICES LIMITED 13 Aug 1999 - 12 Jan 2000
PORTSYNC LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 13 Aug 1999