PENINSULA AUTISM SERVICES & SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 03804697

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2020
due by 23 July 2020

Last statement dated 9 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL DENTAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD 09 Jul 1999 - 17 Mar 2003