BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

YOUNG BIGGLES LIMITED

Company number 03803597

Registered office address
Suite 9 The Innovation Centre, Innovation Way Europarc, Grimsby, South Humberside, United Kingdom, DN37 9TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEDA WORKWEAR LIMITED 28 Jul 1999 - 13 Feb 2002
PUREGOLD LIMITED 08 Jul 1999 - 28 Jul 1999